10 - 12th Grade Winners

  • Saluja Nina 1st Spring Mills High  
    Swalm Thomas 2nd   Hedgesville High  
    Partington John 3rd Martinsburg High  
    Funk Davis 4th Spring Mills High  
    Cook Conor 5th Hedgesville High  
    Hall Finnegan 6th Hedgesville High  
    Ho Bryan 7th Martinsburg High  
    Kjar Zander 8th Musselman High  
    Smith Chris 9th Spring Mills High  
    Dear Calvin 10th Musselman High  
    Berehulyak Anastasiya 1st Alt Martinsburg High  
    Ammari Ronaida 2nd Alt Musselman High  
    Lamp James 3rd Alt Martinsburg High  
    Pentony Justus 4th Alt Martinsburg High  
    Jandrain Hanna 5th Alt Martinsburg High  

9th Grade

  • Zittle Jakob 1st Martinsburg High School
    Paulson Joseph 2nd Martinsburg High School
    Butler Samuel 3rd Musselman High School
    Davis Trenton 1st Alt Musselman High School
    Adkins Jerin 2nd Alt Martinsburg High School
    Chennuru Laya 3rd Alt Martinsburg High School
    Bonham Abigail 7th Musselman High School
    Kline Sean 8th Hedgesville High School
    Wills Isabel 9th Musselman High School
    Holben Kendall 10th Martinsburg High School

High School Math Field Day Relay Winners

student winners high school math field day relay

8th Grade Winners

  • Shoffler Colby 1st Hedgesville Middle
    Rice Peter 2nd South Middle
    Davis Andrew 3rd St. Joseph
    Bowman Connor 1st Alt Musselman Middle
    Porter Heather 2nd Alt Musselman Middle
    Grizzle Kat 3rd Alt Musselman Middle
    Cotta Jessica 7th Hedgesville Middle
    Riordan Matt 8th St. Joseph
    Crouser Bailey 9th South Middle
    Allen Dylan 10th Hedgesville Middle
student winners math field day 7th grade
student winners 6th grade math field day

5th Grade Winners

  • Curran Brandon 1st Potomack
    Keppley Jared 2nd Faith Christian 
    Stine Mya 3rd Potomack
    Mallow Samantha 1st Alt Tomahawk
    Rearick Tyler 2nd Alt Mountain Ridge
    Cogswell Ella 3rd Alt Potomack
    Custer Holden 7th Tomahawk
    Cunningham Aidan 8th Orchard View
    Clark Caron 9th Eagle School
    Sprecher-Price Caleb 10th Orchard View
student winners 4th grade math field day
student winners 8th grade math field day

7th Grade Winners

  • Garret Mason 1st North Middle
    Thomas Ethan 2nd South Middle
    Wilson Carter 3rd Spring Mills Middle
    Schleicher Xander 1st Alt North Middle
    Montgomery Emily 2nd Alt Hedgesville Middle
    Moiles Logan 3rd Alt Faith Christian
    McCarthy Liam 7th St. Joseph
    Keppley Michael 8th Faith Christian
    Zittle Hunter 9th Spring Mills Middle
    Reisenweber Ben 10th South Middle

6th Grade Winners

  • Shepherd Boden 1st Musselman Middle
    Faulcon Johnathon 2nd Spring Mills Middle
    Cline Jacob 3rd South Middle
    Dyer Kirstin 1st Alt Hedgesville Middle
    Mullenax Rena 2nd Alt South Middle
    Burton Joshua 3rd Alt South Middle
    Grizzle Zachary 7th Musselman Middle
    Stone Jude 8th Spring Mills Middle
    Ketterman Morgan 9th Spring Mills Middle
    Wietz Alexandra 10th South Middle
math field day winners 5th grade students

4th Grade Winners

  • High Ethan 1st Potomack
    Pifer Gabriella 2nd Mountain Ridge
    Cook Cohen 3rd Tomahawk
    Barrett Cole 1st Alt Mill Creek
    Moiles Matthew 2nd Alt Faith Christain
    Kobia Eliana 3rd Alt Faith Christain
    Barrett Dakota 7th Mountain Ridge
    Dipasquale Isabella 8th Orchard View
    Alexander Gabriel 9th Potomack
    Ciszek Jacob 10th Mountain Ridge